Top8 Decklist Kingdom Legacy 4

177 views
0

Alpaca's Miracle
by Franco Cicchini (Top4)

Main (60)
Terminus
Council’s Judgement
Ponder
Portent
Swords to Plowshares
Spell Pierce
Counterspell
Force of Will
Brainstorm
Accumulated Knowledge
Monastery Mentor
Snapcaster Mage
Engineered Explosives
Back to Basic
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Search for Azcanta
Arid Mesa
Scalding Tarn
Flooded Strand
Mountain
Island
Plains
Tundra
Volcanic Island
Sideboard (15)
Containement Priest
Council’s Judgement
Celestial Purge
Flusterstorm
Back to Basic
Vendilion Clique
Surgical Extraction
Pyroblast
Red Elemental Blast
Wear//Tear

UW Stoneblade
by Marco Spampinato (Top4)

Main (60)
True Name Nemesis
Snapcaster Mage
Delver of Secrets
Stoneforge Mystic
Ponder
Brainstorm
Daze
Force of Will
Spell Pierce
Spell Snare
Swords to Plowshares
Umezawa’s Jitte
Batterskull
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Council’s Judgement
Flooded Strand
Polluted Delta
Wasteland
Tundra
Plains
Island
Sideboard (15)
Path to Exile
Vendilion Clique
Flusterstorm
Supreme Verdict
Containement Priest
Back to Basic
Meddling Mage
Surgical Extraction
Disenchant
Karakas

Five Color Humans
by Davide Angione (Top4)

Main (60)
Aether Vial
Noble Hierarc
Mother of Runes
Champion of the Parish
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Kitesail Freebooter
Thalia’s Liutenant
Meddling Mage
Immagine Fantasma
Imperial Recruiter
Sanctum Prelate
Reflector Mage
Fiend Hunter
Orzovh Pontiff
Palace Jailer
Cavern of Souls
Ancient Ziggurat
Unclaimed Territory
Wasteland
Karakas
Horizon’s Canopy
Sideboard (15)
Dismember
Banisher Priest
Izzet Staticaster
Knight of Autumn
Meddling Mage
Aehersworn Canonist
Containement Priest
Faerie Macabre
Mirran Crusader
Magus of the Moon

Junk Depths
by Marcello Tringali (Top4)

Main (60)
Dryad Arbor
Birds of Paradise
Sylvan Safekeeper
Dark Confidant
Vampire Hexmage
Knight of Autumn
Knight of the Reliquary
Mox Diamond
Crop Rotation
Green Sun’s Zenith
Thoughtseize
Hymn to Tourach
Living Wish
Sorcerous Spyglass
Bayou
Bojuka Bog
Dark Depths
Forest
Ghost Quarter
Karakas
Maze of Ith
Savannah
Sejiri Steppe
Thespian’s Stage
Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
Verdant Catacombs
Windswept Heath
Wooded Foothills
Sideboard (15)
Sylvan Safekeeper
Ethersworn Canonist
Gaddock Teeg
Faerie Macabre
Plague Mare
Reclamation Sage
Shriekmaw
Surgical Extraction
Thoughtseize
Ratchet Bomb
Dark Depths
Ghost Quarter
Thespian’s Stage

Aggro Loam
by Marcantonio Cavallo (Top8)

Main: (61)
Dark confidant
Knight of the Reliquary
Gaddock Teeg
Scavenging Ooze
Chalice of the Void
Abrupt Decay
Assassin's Trophy
Punishing Fire
Vindicate
Liliana of the Veil
Life from the Loam
Green Sun’s Zenith
Sylvan Library
Mox Diamond
Dryad Arbor
Forest
Bayou
Savanna
Scrubland
Badlands
Taiga
Maze of Ith
Ghost Quarter
Wasteland
Cabal Pit
Karakas
Verdant Catacombs
Windswepth Heath
Barren Moor
Tranquil Thicket
Grove of the Burnwillows
Sideboard (15)
Leyline of the Void
Swords to Plowshares
Golgari Charm
Queen Marchesa
Liliana the last Hope
Knight of Autumn
Containment Priest
Ajani Vengeant
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
The Tabernacle at Pendrell Vale

Red Stompy
by Luigi Lescarini (Top8)

Main (60)
calice of the void
mox chrome
ponte intrappolante
bloodmoon
magus of the moon
goblin rabblemaster
hazoret
chandra, torch defiance
fiery confluece
scimmia spirito guida
trinisfera
11 montagna
ancient tomb
city of traitors
Sideboard (15)
spiritella macabra
cripta di tormod
sudden shock
sorcerous spyglass
red elemental blast
pyroblast
trinisfera
sulfur elemental

Humans
by Mattia Fornacini (Top8)

Main (60)
Champion of the Parish
Imperial Recruiter
Kitesail Freebooter
Meddling Mage
Mother of Runes
Noble Hierarch
Orzhov Pontiff
Palace Jailer
Thalia’s Lieutenant
Thalia, Guardian of Thraben
Reflector Mage
Sanctum Prelate
Aether Vial
Ancient Ziggurat
Cavern of Souls
Horizon Canopy
Karakas
Unclaimed Territory
Wasteland
Sideboard (15)
Containment Priest
Dismember
Faerie Macabre
Gaddock Teeg
Knight of Autumn
Orzhov Pontiff
Palace Jailer
Surgical Extraction
Imperial Recruiter
Venser Shaper Servant

Eldrazi Stompy
by Christian Onori (Top8)

Main (60)
x Eldrazi Mimic
x Endbringer
x Endless One
x Matter Reshaper
x Reality Smasher
x Simian Spirit Guide
x Thought-Knot Seer
x Walking Ballista
x Karn, Scion of Urza
x Chalice of the Void
x Umezawa’s Jitte
x Dismember
x Ancient Tomb
x Cavern of Souls
x City of Traitors
x Eldrazi Temple
x Eye of Ugin
x Karakas
x Mishra’s Factory
x Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
x Wasteland
Sideboard (15)
x Leyline of the Void
x Warping Wail
x Thorn of Amethyst
x Sorcerouss Spyglass
x Karakas
x Umezawa’s Jitte
x All is Dust
x Ratchet Bomb